KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 2021/2022

Home/KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 2021/2022
KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 2021/2022 2022-04-04T21:47:54+02:00
                            ROZGRYWKI DWÓJEK CHŁOPCÓW

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

UKS TRÓJKA GOŁDAP 1

15

15

[9]

15

13

58

2.

MKS MOSIR KĘTRZYN

X

13

13

14

10

50

3.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 

14

11

12

[6]

8

45

4.

SMS OSTRÓDA 1

X

X

15

13

15

43

5.

UKS SP3 TRÓJKA GOŁDAP 2

12

12

6

[1]

12

42

6.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN 1

13

10

10

[6]

6

39

7.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2

1

14

X

11

11

37

8.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 3

10

[1]

1

9

14

34

9.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 1

11

[1]

8

8

6

33

10.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 2

[1]

9

6

6

6

27

11.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG 1

X

X

14

6

6

26

12.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN 2

[1]

1

6

12

6

25

12.

SMS OSTRÓDA 2

X

X

6

10

9

25

14.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN 3

[1]

1

11

6

6

24

15.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 4

8

[1]

6

1

6

21

16.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1

9

1

1

6

X

17

17.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 7

X

8

1

6

1

16

18.

SMS OSTRÓDA 3

X

X

6

X

6

12

19.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 3

1

[1]

6

1

1

9

19.

UKS TRÓJKA GOŁDAP 3

X

1

1

6

1

9

19.

OLIMPIJCZYK OLSZTYNEK 2

1

X

6

1

1

9

22.

OLIMPIJCZYK OLSZTYNEK 1

1

X

1

X

1

3

22.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 5

1

X

X

1

1

3

24.

KOSZAŁEK OPAŁEK WĘGORZEWO 4

X

X

1

1

X

2

24.

KOSZAŁEK OPAŁEK WĘGORZEWO 1

X

X

1

1

X

2

24.

KOSZAŁEK OPAŁEK WĘGRZEWO 2

X

X

1

1

X

2

24.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG 2

X

X

X

1

1

2

28.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 6

1

X

X

X

X

1

28.

OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZYTNO

X

X

X

X

1

1

 

                            ROZGRYWKI DWÓJEK DZIEWCZĄT                       

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 1

15

[13]

15

15

15

60

2.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 2

14

[12]

13

12

13

52

3.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 2

11

[11]

12

13

14

50

4.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 1

X

10

14

14

11

49

5.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 1

13

14

10

9

[6]

46

6.

LECHOWO 1

10

15

9

X

X

34

7.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 3

9

6

[3]

11

8

34

7.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 2

X

9

6

10

9

34

9.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 4

12

6

8

6

X

32

10.

SMS OSTRÓDA 1 

X

X

11

6

12

29

11.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 6

6

8

6

[3]

6

26

11.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 3

X

6

6

8

6

26

13.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 5

6

6

3

3

X

18

13.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 5

X

6

6

6

X

18

13.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 3 

X

6

3

6

3

18

13.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 6

6

[1]

3

3

6

18

17.

SALOS EŁK

X

6

1

6

3

16

17.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 5

X

6

1

3

6

16

19.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 1

8

1

[1]

3

3

15

19.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 2

6

[1]

3

3

3

15

19.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 1

6

[1]

3

3

3

15

19.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 1

X

X

6

6

3

15

23.

MIKRO EŁK

X

1

X

3

10

14

24.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 8

6

[1]

1

3

3

13

24.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 3

X

1

6

3

3

13

24.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 2

X

1

3

6

3

13

24.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 1

X

1

3

3

6

13

28.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 2

1

[1]

3

1

6

11

29.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 2

X

X

1

6

3

10

29.

SMS OSTRÓDA 2

X

X

3

1

6

10

31.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 3

6

1

1

1

X

9

31.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 4

6

1

1

1

X

9

33.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 5

1

[1]

3

3

1

8

33.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 6

X

1

3

3

1 8

33.

MOSIR GIŻYCKO 4

X

1

3

3

1

8

33.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 7 

1

[1]

3

1

3

8

37.

SALOS OSTRÓDA 1

X

X

1

3

3

7

38.

GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE 2

X

X

6

X

X

6

38.

GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE 1

X

X

6

X

X

6

38.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 11

1

[1]

3

1

1

6

38.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 3

X

X

X

3

3

6

42.

LECHOWO 2

X

1

3

X

X

4

42.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 9

1

[1]

1

1

1

4

42.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 12

1

[1]

1

1

1

4

42.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 10

1

X

1

1

1

4

42.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 4

1

X

1

1

1

4

42.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 4

X

1

1

1

1

4

42.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 6

X

1

1

1

1

4

42.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 5

X

X

1

X

3

4

50.

PROMIEŃ WYDMINY 3

1

1

X

X

1

3

50.

SALOS OSTRÓDA 3

X

X

1

1

1

3

50.

SALOS OSTRÓDA 2

X

X

1

1

1

3

50.

OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZYTNO

X

X

X

X

3

3

50.

LKS WEL LIDZBARK 1

X

X

X

X

3

3

55.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 5

X

1

X

X

1

2

55.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 3

X

X

1

X

1

2

55.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 2

X

X

1

X

1

2

55.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 4

X

X

1

X

1

2

55.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 4

X

X

X

1

1

2

60.

LKS WEL LIDZBARK 2

X

X

X

X

1

1

60.

LKS WEL LIDZBARK 3

X

X

X

X

1

1
60.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG

X

X

X

X

1

1
                            ROZGRYWKI TRÓJEK DZIEWCZĄT

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN

15

15

14

15

[14]

59

2.

UKS CZWORKA GIŻYCKO 1

14

[14]

15

14

15

58

3.

UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 1

[13]

13

13

13

13

52

4.

UMKS MIKRO EŁK

12

11

[6]

9

11

43

5.

UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 2

11

9

9

12

[8]

41

6.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 1

10

10

6

[1]

12

38

7.

UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 3

X

12

10

1

9

32

8.

ZRYW VOLLEY IŁAWA 1

X

X

11

11

10

32

9.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 1

X

X

12

10

6

28

10.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 2

9

8

[1]

1

6

24

11.

ZRYW VOLLEY IŁAWA 2

X

X

8

8

6

22

12.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 3

X

1

6

1

6

14

12.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 1

X

1

6

1

6

14

14.

SMS OSTRÓDA

X

X

6

1

6

13

15.

SALOS EŁK 1

X

1

6

1

1

9

15.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 2

X

1

6

1

1

9

15.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 2

X

1

1

1

6

9

15.

OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 4

X

1

1

1

6

9

19.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 1

X

X

6

X

1

7

20.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN 4

X

1

1

1

1

4

21.

KOSZAŁEK OPAŁEK WWO 2

X

X

1

1

1

3

22.

TRUSO ELBLĄG 2

X

X

1

X

1

2

22.

SPARTA BRANIEWO 2

X

X

X

1

1

2

22.

ZRYW VOLLEY IŁAWA 3

X

X

X

1

1

2

25.

BOCIEK GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE 1

X

X

1 X X 1

25.

BOCIEK GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE 2

X

X

1

X

X

1

 

                            ROZGRYWKI TRÓJEK CHŁOPCÓW

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN

15

15

15

15

[15]

60

2.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN

12

13

13

14

X

52

3.

MOSIR KĘTRZYN

14

14

11

12

X

51

4.

SP 3 UKSTRÓJKA GOŁDAP 1

[11]

12

12

13

13

50

5.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 1

[9]

11

10

10

11

42

6.

OLIMPIJCZYK OLSZTYNEK 1

13

X

14

11

X

38

6.

SP 3 UKSTRÓJKA GOŁDAP 2

[1]

10

8

8

12

38

8.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 5

8

9

[1]

9

9

35

9.

SMS OSTRÓDA

X

X

9

1

14

24

10.

UKS MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 2

1

8

1

[1]

10

20

11.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 4

10

X

1

X

1

12

12.

OLIMPIJCZYK OLSZTYNEK 2

1

X

1

1

8

11

13.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 3

X

1

X

1

1

3

14.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2

X

1

1

X

X

2

14.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG

X

X

1

1

X

2

 

                            ROZGRYWKI CZWÓREK DZIEWCZĄT

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 1

14

15

[14]

15

15

59

2.

BAD MAX KĘTRZYN

15

14

15

X

13

57

3.

UMKS MIKRO EŁK 1

13

13

13

14

[11]

53

4.

UKS CZWÓRKA GIŻYCKO 2

12

X

11

13

12

48

5.

MUKS OMEGA MRĄGOWO 1

11

12

12

X

9

44

6.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN 1

9

11

9

X

14

43

7.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 1

10

[9]

10

11

10

41

8.

UKS OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 1

1

8

[1]

12

8

29

9.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN 2

1

10

1

9

[1]

21

10.

MARATOŃCZYK EŁK 2

1

1

1

8

[1]

11

10.

SMS OSTRÓDA 

X

X

X

10

1

11

12.

SALOS OSTRÓDA 2

X

X

8

1

1

10

13.

UKS OLIMP BARTOSZYCE 2

1

1

1

1

[1]

4

13.

MUKS OMEGA MRĄGOWO 2

1

1

1

X

1

4

13.

UMKS MIKRO EŁK 2

1

1

X

1

1

4

16.

SALOS OSTRÓDA 1

X

X

1

1

1

3

 

                            ROZGRYWKI CZWÓREK CHŁOPCÓW

MIEJSCE

ZESPÓŁ

KĘT

EŁK

BAR

GIŻ

SZC

ELB

SUMA

1.

KURIANVOLLEY OLSZTYN

15

14

[14]

15

15

59

2.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1

14

15

15

[12]

14

58

3.

MUKS OMEGA MRĄGOWO 

13

13

11

[8]

11

48

4.

AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2

12

11

12

10

[9]

45

5.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG 1

X

X

10

13

12

35

6.

IKS ATAK ELBLĄG 2 

X

X

9

9

13

31

7.

UKS TRÓJKA GOŁDAP 

DNS

X

13

14

X

27

8.

SMS OSTRÓDA

X

X

X

11

10

21

9.

GREEN VOLLEY EŁK

X

12

X

X

X

12